Reference: F310

Brand: Yamaha

Yamaha F310 Acoustic Guitar

Review(s): 0

6 string acoustic guitar, dreadnought body model, colour: natural. Wood materials: spruce, nato/meranti, rosewood. The F310 offers the same focus on quality, design and sound as all Yamaha acoustics and puts it in an incredibly affordable package.

Price €139.00
More
In stock
All best sellers
  • New

MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 250m

FIB442250
151966
Rating 

Optical Fibre Cable 250m

€250.00
In stock within 1-3 weeks.
Quantity

Description

Overview

The 50/125µm OM3 multimode bend insensitive fiber optic cable is less attenuation when bent or twisted compared with traditional optical fiber cables and this will make the installation and maintenance of the fiber optic cables more efficient. This 50/125 OM3 multimode fiber optic cable is ideal for connecting 10G SR, 10G LRM, SFP+ transceivers etc. for 10G/40G/100G Ethernet connections and is the preferred fiber specification for 10G Ethernet connections. The multimode patch cords are manufactured using LSZH cables which conform to IEC, EIA TIA or Telcordia standards.

Specifications

Features

Cable length

250 m

Cable type

LSZH

Cladding diameter

125 µm

Connector 1

LC

Connector 1 gender

Male

Connector 2

LC

Connector 2 gender

Male

Connector gender

Core diameter

50 µm

Fiber mode structure

Multi-mode

Fibre optic type

OM3

Full duplex

Y

Halogen-free

Y

Insertion loss

0.3 dB

Jacket material

Low smoke zero halogen (LSZH)

Product colour

Aqua colour

RoHS compliance

Y

Operational conditions

Operating temperature (T-T)

-40 - 85 °C

Storage temperature (T-T)

-40 - 85 °C

Package dimensions

Depth

28.7 cm

Gross Weight

1.76 kg

Height

10.2 cm

Width

30.5 cm

Packaging data

Quantity

1

Product dimensions

Net Weight (Product, kg)

0.15 kg

Product Details
MICROCONNECT
FIB442250
Reviews

No customer reviews for the moment.

Write your review

MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 250m

MicroConnect Optical Fibre Cable, LC-LC, Multimode, Duplex, OM3 (Aqua Blue) 250m

Optical Fibre Cable 250m

Write your review
16 produktu šajā kategorijā:

Follow us on Facebook